RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
you RUN the place
4500 Tierra Rejada Rd., Moorpark, California, 93021, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Quinn Harris
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (4 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (10 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Ventura County Championships
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 30th 2011, 5:42am
Comments
Ventura County Championships
- Apr 29, 2011
Moorpark High School, Moorpark, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Agoura
Buena
Calabasas
Channel Islands
Fillmore
Grace Brethren
Hueneme
La Reina
Malibu
Moorpark
Newbury Park
Nordhoff
Oak Park
Oaks Christian
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Rio Mesa
Royal
Santa Clara
Santa Paula
Simi Valley
St. Bonaventure
Thousand Oaks TF
Ventura
Villanova Prep
Westlake
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
adams, ishmael
11
Oaks Christian
10.99
+0.0
3
2
Roach, Cameron
11
Rio Mesa
11.04
+0.0
3
3
Camacho, Ronny
12
Oaks Christian
11.06
+0.0
3
4
Alford, Marcus
12
Rio Mesa
11.13
+0.0
3
5
Ringgold, Matthew
12
Simi Valley
11.15
+0.0
3
6
Johnson, Terry
10
Oaks Christian
11.21
+0.0
3
7
Johnson, Daylin
11
Oxnard
11.22
+0.0
3
8
Conway, Codie
12
Newbury Park
11.29
+0.0
3
1
Schouder, Diamond
12
St. Bonaventure
11.36
-0.2
1
1
Watson, Terrell
12
Oxnard
11.38
+0.4
2
2
von Klosst-Dohna, Eric
12
Thousand Oaks TF
11.40
+0.4
2
3
Beeson, Jon
12
Buena
11.44
+0.4
2
4
Strong, Mark
12
Oak Park
11.48
+0.4
2
5
Beard, Jason
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
11.52
+0.4
2
2
Weiss, Grant
11
Oxnard
11.53
-0.2
1
9
Foster, Jayce
11
Moorpark
11.56
+0.0
3
6
Wolverton, Jonathan
11
Moorpark
11.57
+0.4
2
7
Zapata, Aki
11
Oak Park
11.59
+0.4
2
3
Plyler, Cooper
12
Simi Valley
11.62
-0.2
1
4
Farlow, Cody
12
Buena
11.67
-0.2
1
4
Schwartz, Brett
12
Calabasas
11.67
-0.2
1
8
Tolliver, Alex
11
Moorpark
11.68
+0.4
2
6
Evans, Kaybrum
12
Ventura
11.73
-0.2
1
9
Philips, Dakota
10
Thousand Oaks TF
11.74
+0.4
2
7
Camacho, Leo
10
Ventura
11.85
-0.2
1
8
Rodriguez, Isaac
12
Ventura
11.92
-0.2
1
9
Westfall, Nick
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.96
-0.2
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Selig, Blake
11
Rio Mesa
21.89
+0.1
3
2
Ramos, Paul
12
Buena
22.03
+0.1
3
3
Roach, Cameron
11
Rio Mesa
22.40
+0.1
3
4
Stevens, Cameron
12
Oak Park
22.53
+0.1
3
5
adams, ishmael
11
Oaks Christian
22.55
+0.1
3
6
Johnson, Terry
10
Oaks Christian
22.57
+0.1
3
7
Ringgold, Matthew
12
Simi Valley
22.76
+0.1
3
1
Conway, Codie
12
Newbury Park
22.98
-0.7
2
1
Schouder, Diamond
12
St. Bonaventure
23.26
-0.7
1
8
Johnson, Daylin
11
Oxnard
23.30
+0.1
3
2
Pare, Michael
11
Ventura
23.34
-0.7
2
3
Tedjasaputra, Shawn
12
Oak Park
23.36
-0.7
2
2
Beard, Jason
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
23.47
-0.7
1
3
Chavez, Ben
Santa Clara
23.59
-0.7
1
4
Plyler, Cooper
12
Simi Valley
23.60
-0.7
2
4
Strong, Mark
12
Oak Park
23.64
-0.7
1
5
Jackson, Tavonte
12
Oxnard
23.69
-0.7
1
5
Alves, Brent
12
Buena
23.69
-0.7
2
9
seaton, michael
9
Oaks Christian
23.69
+0.1
3
6
Philips, Dakota
10
Thousand Oaks TF
23.91
-0.7
2
6
Thompson, Paul
10
St. Bonaventure
23.95
-0.7
1
7
Maldonado, Sergio
10
Moorpark
24.01
-0.7
2
7
Morales, Max
10
Villanova Prep
24.03
-0.7
1
8
Ramirez, Leo
9
St. Bonaventure
24.08
-0.7
1
8
Finfrock, Conor
12
Ventura
24.13
-0.7
2
9
Camacho, Adrian
12
Ventura
24.24
-0.7
2
9
Smart, Cooper
10
Malibu
24.45
-0.7
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roach, LaDarrin
12
Rio Mesa
48.97
3
2
Holguin, Eric
11
St. Bonaventure
49.17
3
3
Ramos, Paul
12
Buena
49.33
3
4
Cook, Chris
12
St. Bonaventure
49.71
3
1
Kim, Arthur
12
Oak Park
50.40
2
5
Tedjasaputra, Shawn
12
Oak Park
50.42
3
6
Pagano, Terry
11
Newbury Park
50.58
3
2
Maldonado, Sergio
10
Moorpark
50.75
2
1
Weisenberger, Drew
10
Rio Mesa
50.95
1
3
Avendano, Bryan
11
Newbury Park
51.02
2
7
Zimmerman, Darion
11
Rio Mesa
51.09
3
8
Poole, Lionel
12
Moorpark
51.52
3
9
Lopez, Mathew
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.55
3
4
Alves, Brent
12
Buena
51.78
2
5
Ho, Kevin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
51.85
2
6
Berton, Michael
12
Oak Park
52.00
2
2
Kern, William
11
Westlake
52.44
1
3
andrews, julian
9
Oaks Christian
52.72
1
7
Okeyo, Luther
12
Adolfo Camarillo
52.81
2
4
Mendoza, Jesus
12
Simi Valley
52.95
1
8
Kassem, Ahmed
12
Simi Valley
53.05
2
5
Unknown Athlete
11
Malibu
54.02
1
9
English, Thor
11
Royal
54.41
2
6
Ferreria, Tyler
12
Ventura
54.62
1
7
Unknown Athlete
12
Malibu
54.78
1
--
Prislac, Albert
12
Royal
SCR
1
--
Owusu, Francis
10
Oaks Christian
SCR
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grumney, Sean
12
Newbury Park
1:56.18
3
2
Herbold, Jake
12
Ventura
1:57.41
3
3
Wong, Doug
11
Agoura
1:57.79
3
4
Vega, Esteban
10
Adolfo Camarillo
1:58.33
3
5
Robison, Austin
11
Villanova Prep
1:58.51
3
6
Lopez, Tommy
11
Thousand Oaks TF
1:58.96
3
1
Maya, Angel
10
Nordhoff
1:59.58
2
7
Kodera, Sho
11
Thousand Oaks TF
1:59.72
3
2
Gervasoni, Nicolas
12
Royal
2:00.32
2
3
Medina, Kyle
10
Ventura
2:00.58
2
4
Chu, Ryan
12
Westlake
2:00.91
2
5
Guerrero, Michael
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:01.32
2
6
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Channel Islands
2:01.51
2
7
Chirigotis, Jackson
10
Simi Valley
2:01.53
2
8
Lacey, Michael
10
Westlake
2:01.90
2
8
Pinuelas, Erik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:01.93
3
9
Reyes, Jose
11
Ventura
2:03.06
2
1
Culver, Michael
12
Moorpark
2:03.75
1
2
Mochizuki, Kyle
11
Oxnard
2:04.54
1
3
Cimmarusti, Vincent
12
Nordhoff
2:04.91
1
9
Esparza, Kendall
11
Newbury Park
2:05.95
3
10
Martinez, Alex
12
Buena
2:06.04
2
4
Eads, Charlie
12
Buena
2:07.00
1
5
Brady, Chris
12
Buena
2:14.64
1
--
Colarossi, Vincent
11
Oaks Christian
SCR
1
--
THEDINGA, PATRICK
10
Oak Park
SCR
1
--
Mariscal, Juan
11
Fillmore
SCR
1
--
Gilcrest, Morgan
12
St. Bonaventure
SCR
2
--
BAZARGAN, SAHM
9
Oak Park
SCR
2
--
Fought, Sean
11
Newbury Park
SCR
3
--
Stevens, Cameron
12
Oak Park
SCR
3
--
Upson, Sean
12
Royal
SCR
3
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinuelas, Erik
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:16.14
3
2
Tackett, Easton
12
Ventura
4:17.15
3
3
Wooff, Heyden
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:21.23
3
4
Lopez, Tommy
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:23.77
3
5
Sanchez, Gustavo
11
Nordhoff
4:24.03
3
6
Roberts, Ian
11
Ventura
4:25.80
3
7
Upson, Sean
12
Royal
4:29.12
3
1
Lacey, Michael
10
Westlake
4:29.43
2
2
THEDINGA, PATRICK
10
Oak Park
4:30.06
2
8
Allen, Anthony
11
St. Bonaventure
4:30.83
3
1
Koscinski, Tanner
12
Royal
4:31.55
1
3
Baker, Garrett
12
Ventura
4:32.43
2
4
Spencer, Michael
11
Thousand Oaks TF
4:32.57
2
5
Sears, Alec
12
Buena
4:33.76
2
9
Vorgitch, Michael
12
Simi Valley
4:33.81
3
2
Sanchez, Omar
12
Hueneme
4:34.48
1
3
Hennigan, Nathan
11
Nordhoff
4:34.94
1
10
Arreola, Martin
12
Westlake
4:35.16
3
4
Morgan, Zach
12
Thousand Oaks TF
4:36.19
1
6
Russell, Matt
9
Nordhoff
4:36.28
2
5
Patel, Teerth
10
Moorpark
4:36.95
1
6
Mochizuki, Kyle
11
Oxnard
4:37.27
1
7
Montes, Martin
10
Buena
4:37.71
2
8
Borjas, Devin
11
Calabasas
4:40.90
2
7
Juanillo, Ruben
11
Moorpark
4:42.44
1
9
Randall, True
12
Buena
4:46.40
2
8
Quiroz, Refugio
11
Channel Islands
4:47.42
1
9
FERNANDEZ, KEVIN
12
Oak Park
4:47.76
1
11
Chu, Ryan
12
Westlake
4:49.18
3
10
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Channel Islands
4:49.81
1
10
Culver, Michael
12
Moorpark
4:56.13
2
12
Klachko, Ryan
09
Royal
5:10.08
3
--
Byrne, Jonathan
09
Newbury Park
SCR
2
--
BAZARGAN, SAHM
9
Oak Park
SCR
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wooff, Heyden
12
Adolfo Camarillo
9:22.60
3
2
Petree, Douglas
12
Ventura
9:25.38
3
3
Lucero, Adam
11
Adolfo Camarillo
9:35.34
3
4
Tackett, Easton
12
Ventura
9:35.74
3
5
Godinez, Marco
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9:36.29
3
6
Worley, Sam
11
Thousand Oaks TF
9:39.55
3
7
Arthur, Glenn
11
Rio Mesa
9:39.82
3
8
Gonzalez, Joel
Adolfo Camarillo
9:39.84
3
1
Salmonsen, Kyle
12
Ventura
9:42.18
2
2
Herrera, Edwin
11
Ventura
9:45.77
2
9
Stebbings, Daniel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
9:49.89
3
3
Borjas, Devin
11
Calabasas
9:56.13
2
4
Garvin, Matt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9:57.15
2
10
Sanchez, Gustavo
11
Nordhoff
9:59.48
3
11
Giguere, Mikey
09
Westlake
10:00.46
3
1
Arreola, Martin
12
Westlake
10:03.14
1
5
Young, Eric
10
Newbury Park
10:08.68
2
12
Snyder, Tim
12
Westlake
10:09.06
3
6
Parsons, Daniel
11
Buena
10:09.58
2
7
Russell, Matt
9
Nordhoff
10:09.96
2
8
Klachko, Ryan
09
Royal
10:11.40
2
2
Peterson, Rocky
10
Westlake
10:12.05
1
3
Moncada, Francisco
11
Simi Valley
10:13.73
1
13
Soudani, Connor
11
Rio Mesa
10:16.18
3
9
Costa, Chris
09
Westlake
10:17.60
2
4
Christianson, Colby
12
Buena
10:18.03
1
5
Vielbig, Joe
10
Ventura
10:18.78
1
10
Frick, Shannon
11
Newbury Park
10:20.53
2
6
Byrne, Jonathan
09
Newbury Park
10:23.59
1
7
Quiroz, Refugio
11
Channel Islands
10:24.00
1
14
THEDINGA, PATRICK
10
Oak Park
10:25.60
3
8
Picchini, Mike
09
Moorpark
10:29.44
1
11
Montes, Martin
10
Buena
10:40.59
2
--
Patel, Teerth
10
Moorpark
SCR
1
--
Lopez, Jonathan
11
Channel Islands
SCR
1
--
Randall, True
12
Buena
SCR
1
--
Allen, Anthony
11
St. Bonaventure
SCR
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Johnathan
12
Agoura
13.46
+1.0
3
2
Hughes, Brandon
11
Moorpark
15.27
+1.0
3
3
Lopez, Anthony
12
Ventura
15.37
+1.0
3
1
Rashoff, Andrew
12
Newbury Park
15.52
+0.3
2
4
Weiss, Grant
11
Oxnard
15.62
+1.0
3
2
Legohn, Jelani
10
Oxnard
15.63
+0.3
2
5
Davis, Spencer
11
Buena
15.73
+1.0
3
6
pitcher, jordan
10
Oaks Christian
15.84
+1.0
3
3
Teart, Anthony
10
Rio Mesa
15.96
+0.3
2
7
Erickson, Tyler
11
Adolfo Camarillo
16.03
+1.0
3
4
Fields, Tyler
12
Simi Valley
16.17
+0.3
2
1
Pizzo, Philip
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16.22
+1.6
1
2
Bornstein, Zach
9
Oaks Christian
16.28
+1.6
1
5
Kroll, John
10
Ventura
16.28
+0.3
2
6
Linman, Matthew
11
Buena
16.31
+0.3
2
3
Hansen, Chad
10
Moorpark
16.40
+1.6
1
7
Gratland, Shawn
10
Newbury Park
16.42
+0.3
2
4
Cammack, Clayton
12
Oxnard
16.47
+1.6
1
8
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
16.54
+0.3
2
8
Amegadzie, Emmett
10
Moorpark
16.71
+1.0
3
5
Frick, Austin
10
Newbury Park
16.85
+1.6
1
6
Nelson, Clark
09
Westlake
16.94
+1.6
1
7
Jimenez, Rolan
12
Buena
16.99
+1.6
1
9
Mantor, Ross
11
Royal
17.56
+1.0
3
8
Goodwin, Travis
11
Simi Valley
17.64
+1.6
1
9
Shaneyfelt, Joe
11
Villanova Prep
18.50
+1.6
1
--
Makhlouf, Andrew
12
Ventura
SCR
+0.3
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Johnathan
12
Agoura
37.23
3
2
Lopez, Anthony
12
Ventura
40.09
3
3
Teart, Anthony
10
Rio Mesa
41.11
3
4
Davis, Spencer
11
Buena
41.61
3
5
Hughes, Brandon
11
Moorpark
41.68
3
1
Seymour, Isaac
11
Nordhoff
41.95
1
1
Cammack, Clayton
12
Oxnard
42.06
2
6
Rashoff, Andrew
12
Newbury Park
42.12
3
2
Grajeda, Shane
10
Ventura
42.23
2
7
Goodwin, Travis
11
Simi Valley
42.39
3
3
pitcher, jordan
10
Oaks Christian
42.60
2
2
Thornton, Micah
11
Nordhoff
42.74
1
4
Hansen, Chad
10
Moorpark
42.86
2
5
Roberts, Dylan
10
Buena
42.95
2
3
Crawford, Robbie
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
43.03
1
4
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
43.04
1
8
Bornstein, Zach
9
Oaks Christian
43.23
3
6
Haeterich, Mitchell
11
Rio Mesa
44.04
2
5
Ali, Ahdam
10
Buena
44.06
1
6
Shindelus, Kevin
12
Oak Park
44.33
1
7
Frick, Austin
10
Newbury Park
45.07
1
--
McGhee, Destin
10
Channel Islands
SCR
1
--
Bernal, Christian
10
Westlake
SCR
1
--
Legohn, Jelani
10
Oxnard
SCR
2
--
Rosales, Arturo
12
Hueneme
SCR
2
--
Makhlouf, Andrew
12
Ventura
SCR
2
--
Boyd, Fajhon
11
Hueneme
SCR
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alford
,
Roach
,
Selig
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
41.18
3
2
Camacho
,
Saucer
,
adams
,
Johnson
Oaks Christian
42.18
3
3
Zapata
,
Tedjasap
,
Strong
,
Stevens
Oak Park
42.92
3
4
Alves
,
Beeson
,
Farlow
,
Ramos
Buena
43.16
3
5
Schouder
,
Thompson
,
Cook
,
Holguin
St. Bonaventure
43.37
3
6
Jackson
,
Johnson
,
Legohn
,
Weiss
Oxnard
43.74
3
1
Navarro
,
Avendano
,
Conway
,
Dunlea
Newbury Park
43.79
2
7
Nealon
,
Finfrock
,
Lopez
,
Pare
Ventura
43.83
3
8
Ringgold
,
Effarah
,
Plyler
,
Nelson
Simi Valley
43.97
3
2
Foster
,
Tolliver
,
Wolverto
,
Hughes
Moorpark
44.15
2
3
Riley
,
McCormic
,
Gordon
,
Prislac
Royal
44.38
2
4
Rudman
,
Philips
,
Davis
,
von Klos
Thousand Oaks TF
44.85
2
1
Echevarr
,
Caballer
,
Martinez
,
McGhee
Channel Islands
45.05
1
2
Kusakawa
,
Schwartz
,
Kaveh
,
Varonos
Calabasas
45.30
1
3
Sexauer
,
Westfall
,
Francis
,
Maulhard
Adolfo Camarillo
45.47
1
5
Haft
,
Yates
,
Smart
,
Hassan
Malibu
45.57
2
6
Chang
,
Jordan
,
Banks
,
Yang
Agoura
46.55
2
--
Relay Team
Santa Clara
SCR
1
--
Beard
,
Temple
,
Reiss
,
Taylor
Pacifica (Oxnard
SCR
1
--
Boyd
,
Brown
,
Servin
,
Dillon
Hueneme
DNF
2
--
Wilson
,
Moore
,
Hunt
,
McGhee
Westlake
SCR
2
--
Morales
,
Dempsey
,
Dufrane
,
Tanabe
Villanova Prep
SCR
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selig
,
Zimmerma
,
Roach
,
Roach
Rio Mesa
3:20.16
3
2
Berton
,
Kim
,
Tedjasap
,
Stevens
Oak Park
3:22.58
3
3
Herbold
,
Pare
,
Mendez
,
Ryan
Ventura
3:22.68
3
4
Avendano
,
Esparza
,
Pagano
,
Grumney
Newbury Park
3:24.49
3
5
Cook
,
Gilcrest
,
Holguin
,
Noonan
St. Bonaventure
3:25.65
3
6
adams
,
Johnson
,
Saucer
,
andrews
Oaks Christian
3:28.78
3
7
Cabral
,
Wong
,
Trieu
,
Irshay
Agoura
3:30.08
3
8
Westfall
,
Vega
,
Okeyo
,
Pinuelas
Adolfo Camarillo
3:31.18
3
1
English
,
Gordon
,
McCormic
,
Gervason
Royal
3:32.58
2
2
Effarah
,
Kassem
,
Mendoza
,
Plyler
Simi Valley
3:33.04
2
3
Alves
,
Farlow
,
Ramos
,
Beeson
Buena
3:36.39
2
4
Maya
,
Cowles
,
Hennigan
,
Sanchez
Nordhoff
3:37.68
2
1
Johnson
,
Legohn
,
Mochizuk
,
Vick
Oxnard
3:42.97
1
2
Morales
,
Robison
,
Dempsey
,
Anderson
Villanova Prep
3:44.75
1
5
Poole
,
Maldonad
,
Settem
,
Myers
Moorpark
3:45.05
2
6
McGhee
,
Echevarr
,
Lopez
,
Caballer
Channel Islands
3:46.99
2
3
Kaveh
,
Kusakawa
,
Swerdlic
,
Schroede
Calabasas
3:47.98
1
4
Black
,
Jimenez
,
Uribe
,
McClain
Santa Paula
3:49.26
1
7
Dillon
,
Boyd
,
Brown
,
Rosales
Hueneme
3:51.85
2
--
Kern
,
Miller
,
Arreola
,
Snyder
Westlake
DQ
2
--
Haft
,
Yates
,
Hassan
,
Dowler
Malibu
DNS
2
9
Arellano
,
Beard
,
Lopez
,
Cervante
Pacifica (Oxnard
DNS
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Newbury Park
8:23.03
1
2
Baker
,
Treiberg
,
Giammich
,
Giammich
Ventura
8:25.89
1
3
Okeyo
,
Perry
,
Duan
,
Ocshner
Adolfo Camarillo
8:29.89
1
4
Aiken
,
Durel
,
Khaw
,
Tucker
Oak Park
8:32.78
1
5
Guerrero
,
Teague
,
Trujillo
,
Voelker
Thousand Oaks TF
8:34.63
1
6
Kern
,
Peterson
,
Venegas
,
Vural
Westlake
8:42.53
1
7
Bendik
,
Clark
,
Duron
,
Malinzak
Simi Valley
8:44.69
1
8
Mariscal
,
Valdovin
,
Gomez
,
Almaguer
Fillmore
8:44.78
1
9
Graham
,
Artley
,
Griffith
,
Athwal
Rio Mesa
8:48.01
1
10
Colaross
,
Foraker
,
levine
,
cruz
Oaks Christian
8:52.33
1
11
Lopez
,
Quiroz
,
Marcias
,
Jasso
Channel Islands
8:52.78
1
12
Brady
,
Christia
,
Montes
,
Eads
Buena
8:56.89
1
13
Montebel
,
Schwartz
,
Reef
,
Meredith
Agoura
9:02.27
1
14
Khougaz
,
Cowles
,
Allison
,
Cimmarus
Nordhoff
9:02.87
1
15
Juarez
,
Chavarin
,
Kennedy
,
Gutierre
Hueneme
9:07.93
1
16
Santa Cr
,
Ramirez
,
Berdahl
,
Ondrejko
St. Bonaventure
9:11.10
1
--
Relay Team
Moorpark
SCR
1
--
Asturi
,
Foudy
,
Poach
,
Medina
Royal
SCR
1
--
Kunin
,
Loo
,
Schroede
,
Swerdlic
Calabasas
SCR
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Devon
11
Ventura
51-02.00
(15.60m)
3
2
Eckert, Robert
11
Moorpark
50-03.00
(15.32m)
3
1
Colman, Bret
12
Buena
48-09.50
(14.87m)
2
3
Benson, Evan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
48-09.00
(14.86m)
3
4
Johnson, Tony
12
Nordhoff
48-00.00
(14.63m)
3
5
Coccillos, AJ
12
Ventura
47-11.00
(14.61m)
3
6
Chavira, Thomas
11
Oxnard
47-09.00
(14.55m)
3
7
Chang, Jeremy
12
Oak Park
47-08.00
(14.53m)
3
2
Gregg, Travis
12
St. Bonaventure
46-09.50
(14.26m)
2
8
Hanley, Philip
12
Thousand Oaks TF
46-08.00
(14.22m)
3
3
Marlow, Robert
11
Ventura
46-07.00
(14.20m)
2
4
Gessler, Andrew
12
Newbury Park
45-05.00
(13.84m)
2
5
Kuss, Collyn
12
Oxnard
44-08.00
(13.61m)
2
9
Chilcutt, Joseph
12
Nordhoff
44-06.50
(13.58m)
3
6
Miranda, Alberto
12
Hueneme
44-03.50
(13.50m)
2
7
Pulido, Cory
11
Ventura
44-01.50
(13.45m)
2
1
Deadwylier, Steven
12
Simi Valley
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
8
Kingsley, Ben
Ventura
43-04.00
(13.21m)
2
2
Meikle, Logan
10
Simi Valley
42-02.50
(12.87m)
1
3
Magana, Alejandro
11
Channel Islands
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
4
Sandefur, Bryan
12
Nordhoff
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
9
Ceco, Daniel
11
Newbury Park
41-05.00
(12.62m)
2
5
Perez, Robert
12
Oxnard
40-11.50
(12.48m)
1
6
Rosalez, Diego
10
Moorpark
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
7
Kabidenov, Rustam
12
Agoura
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
8
Denim, Garrison
12
Thousand Oaks TF
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
9
Gareri, Walker
11
Malibu
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beilke, Eric
10
Ventura
156-10
(47.80m)
3
2
McNair, Christian
11
Rio Mesa
152-05
(46.46m)
3
3
Walker, Devon
11
Ventura
146-09
(44.73m)
3
4
Sandefur, Bryan
12
Nordhoff
145-06
(44.35m)
3
1
Wall, Sullivan
10
Grace Brethren
144-03
(43.97m)
2
2
Blaine, Taylor
12
Thousand Oaks TF
140-10
(42.93m)
2
5
Coccillos, AJ
12
Ventura
137-03
(41.83m)
3
6
Gregg, Travis
12
St. Bonaventure
137-02
(41.81m)
3
7
Chang, Jeremy
12
Oak Park
131-09
(40.16m)
3
3
Thorton, Samuel
11
Oak Park
129-11
(39.60m)
2
1
Johnson, Tony
12
Nordhoff
129-04
(39.42m)
1
2
Hanley, Philip
12
Thousand Oaks TF
127-07.50
(38.90m)
1
8
Hughes, Brandon
11
Moorpark
126-09
(38.63m)
3
3
Carrillo, Calvin
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
124-10
(38.05m)
1
4
Salameh, Souleiman
12
Oxnard
123-04
(37.59m)
2
5
Perez, Robert
12
Oxnard
122-05
(37.31m)
2
4
Deadwylier, Steven
12
Simi Valley
119-10.50
(36.54m)
1
6
Meikle, Logan
10
Simi Valley
119-08
(36.47m)
2
7
Wrout, Tanner
11
Rio Mesa
118-10
(36.22m)
2
9
Magana, Alejandro
11
Channel Islands
118-06
(36.12m)
3
5
Pallai, Ish
11
Newbury Park
117-04
(35.76m)
1
6
Chilcutt, Joseph
12
Nordhoff
117-00
(35.66m)
1
7
Tapia, Alex
10
Pacifica (Oxnard
112-11
(34.42m)
1
8
Hart, Jonathan
10
Simi Valley
109-10.50
(33.49m)
1
8
Benson, Evan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
99-09
(30.40m)
2
9
Gonzalez, Niko
12
Thousand Oaks TF
94-04.50
(28.77m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stevens, Allen
12
Oaks Christian
6-04.00
(1.93m)
3
2
Ryan, Shane
11
Ventura
6-02.00
(1.88m)
3
3
Neary, Dustan
12
Ventura
6-00.00
(1.83m)
3
1
Hanley, Philip
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5-10.00
(1.78m)
2
1
Levan, Andre
10
Moorpark
5-10.00
(1.78m)
2
4
watkins, zach
Oaks Christian
5-10.00
(1.78m)
3
4
Brousseau, Brian
12
Westlake
5-10.00
(1.78m)
3
4
Harris, Quinn
12
Moorpark
5-10.00
(1.78m)
3
1
Pizzo, Philip
10
Adolfo Camarillo
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
2
Nelson, Clark
09
Westlake
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Ewing, Kyle
10
Newbury Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Argue, Kyler
12
Newbury Park
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3
Maulhardt, Jake
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
3
Watson, Terrell
12
Oxnard
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
3
Yu, Kevin
10
Westlake
5-08.00
(1.73m)
2
5
Quandt, Sean
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5
Nixon, DaShaun
11
Hueneme
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
6
Mogg, Kyle
11
Royal
5-06.00
(1.68m)
2
--
Surrell, Kendrick
10
Hueneme
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberts, Vincent
11
Royal
NH
(--)
1
--
Dunlea, Dylon
10
Newbury Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Bartsch, Sky
11
Oak Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Corrigan
12
Royal
SCR
(--)
1
--
Feyh, Kenneth
11
Moorpark
SCR
(--)
1
--
Davis, JJ
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
2
--
Thomas, Michael
12
Rio Mesa
SCR
(--)
2
--
Friedman, Kyle
09
Agoura
SCR
(--)
2
--
Gill, Austin
12
Oak Park
SCR
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Quinn
12
Moorpark
22-01.75
(6.75m)
nwi
3
2
Ringgold, Matthew
12
Simi Valley
21-08.50
(6.62m)
nwi
3
3
Selig, Blake
11
Rio Mesa
21-06.75
(6.57m)
nwi
3
4
Weiss, Grant
11
Oxnard
21-05.75
(6.55m)
nwi
3
5
Jackson, Tavonte
12
Oxnard
21-01.00
(6.43m)
nwi
3
6
Neary, Dustan
12
Ventura
21-00.50
(6.41m)
nwi
3
1
Rodriguez, Isaac
12
Ventura
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
1
Lazar, Adam
12
Westlake
20-03.25
(6.18m)
nwi
2
7
Nealon, Austin
12
Ventura
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
3
8
Dunlea, Dakota
12
Newbury Park
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
3
2
Yang, Stephen
12
Agoura
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
2
3
Hansen, Chad
10
Moorpark
19-03.50
(5.88m)
nwi
2
4
Collins, Kurtis
12
Buena
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
2
5
Bender, Christian
11
Adolfo Camarillo
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
2
9
Feyh, Kenneth
11
Moorpark
19-02.75
(5.86m)
nwi
3
2
Caballero, Angel
11
Channel Islands
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
6
Mogg, Kyle
11
Royal
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
2
7
Echevarria, Cory
11
Channel Islands
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
2
3
Garry, Sean
12
Newbury Park
18-09.75
(5.73m)
nwi
1
4
Saldivar, Alfonso
10
Oxnard
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
5
Koen, Scott
Santa Clara
18-07.00
(5.66m)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Tyler
11
Adolfo Camarillo
18-05.50
(5.63m)
nwi
2
6
Davis, JJ
11
Thousand Oaks TF
18-03.50
(5.58m)
nwi
1
7
Garcia, Leonel
12
Channel Islands
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
--
Bornstein, Zach
9
Oaks Christian
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Farlow, Cody
12
Buena
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Stevens, Allen
12
Oaks Christian
SCR
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Quinn
12
Moorpark
45-07.50
(13.91m)
nwi
3
2
Cook, Chris
12
St. Bonaventure
43-02.00
(13.16m)
nwi
3
3
Collins, Kurtis
12
Buena
42-03.50
(12.89m)
nwi
3
4
Saldivar, Alfonso
10
Oxnard
41-08.50
(12.71m)
nwi
3
5
Stevens, Allen
12
Oaks Christian
41-02.50
(12.56m)
nwi
3
1
Tabor, Asa
10
Ventura
41-01.00
(12.52m)
nwi
2
2
Dempsey, Thomas
11
Villanova Prep
40-07.50
(12.38m)
nwi
2
3
Jeffares, Tyler
12
Nordhoff
40-02.00
(12.24m)
nwi
2
1
Bourbeau, Trevor
10
Ventura
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
6
Feyh, Kenneth
11
Moorpark
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
3
2
Bender, Christian
11
Adolfo Camarillo
39-07.50
(12.08m)
nwi
1
3
Bernard, Idrees
09
Agoura
39-05.50
(12.03m)
nwi
1
4
Foster, Kurt
12
Thousand Oaks TF
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
2
4
Fan, Nathan
11
Westlake
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
2
7
Teart, Anthony
10
Rio Mesa
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
3
8
Gavino, Jonathan
12
Moorpark
39-04.00
(11.99m)
nwi
3
6
McClain, Hayden
Santa Paula
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
2
4
Nixon, DaShaun
11
Hueneme
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
5
Vaughn, Justin
11
Simi Valley
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
7
Oeffling, Nicolas
11
Thousand Oaks TF
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
2
6
Gordon, Michael
12
Oak Park
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Vincent
11
Royal
38-07.50
(11.77m)
nwi
2
7
Leon-Garcia, Elmer
10
Ventura
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
9
Watson, Terrell
12
Oxnard
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
3
9
Riccardi, Gino
10
Royal
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
2
8
Garcia, Leonel
12
Channel Islands
37-05.50
(11.42m)
nwi
1
--
Lazar, Adam
12
Westlake
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stark, Connor
11
Oak Park
16-00.00
(4.88m)
3
2
Montgomery, Michael
11
Moorpark
14-00.00
(4.27m)
3
2
Hanley, Philip
12
Thousand Oaks TF
14-00.00
(4.27m)
3
2
Colella, Luigi
09
Westlake
14-00.00
(4.27m)
3
2
Vozzo, Paul
12
Oaks Christian
14-00.00
(4.27m)
3
1
Bornstein, Zach
9
Oaks Christian
12-06.00
(3.81m)
2
6
Zia, Jeffrey
12
Oak Park
12-06.00
(3.81m)
3
2
Anderson, Jeremy
12
Moorpark
12-00.00
(3.66m)
2
7
Kovacevich, Chris
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12-00.00
(3.66m)
3
1
David, Jake
9
Ventura
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Williams, Sean
11
Agoura
11-06.00
(3.51m)
2
2
Zeola, Luke
11
Ventura
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Mantor, Ross
11
Royal
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Gillespie, Brandon
12
Simi Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
2
4
Abhari, Austin
12
Royal
11-00.00
(3.35m)
2
4
Pugh, Geoff
11
Ventura
11-00.00
(3.35m)
2
4
hasegawa, paul
10
Oaks Christian
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Hooker, Houston
12
Agoura
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Wondra, James
12
Newbury Park
10-06.00
(3.20m)
2
6
Sorrells, Christopher
12
Moorpark
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
7
Vaughn, Justin
11
Simi Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
McNamara, Brendan
12
Calabasas
7-00.00
(2.13m)
2
--
Nguyen, Brandon
10
Simi Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Chun, Matt
11
Thousand Oaks TF
NH
(--)
2
--
Galindo, Antonio
12
Royal
NH
(--)
3
--
Duenas, Andres
12
Westlake
SCR
(--)
3
--
Gill, Austin
12
Oak Park
SCR
(--)
3
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Courtnall, Alexandra
12
Oaks Christian
12.27
+0.0
3
2
Winter, Hanna
12
La Reina
12.36
+0.0
3
3
Edell, Brooke
09
Westlake
12.72
+0.0
3
4
Quiroz, Kristine
12
Thousand Oaks TF
12.75
+0.0
3
5
Richards, Madisen
09
Simi Valley
12.83
+0.0
3
6
Santana, Carly
12
Ventura
12.92
+0.0
3
1
Storbeck, Melissa
09
Moorpark
12.97
+0.0
2
7
Shelly, Sunita
11
Simi Valley
13.00
+0.0
3
2
king, abby
9
Oaks Christian
13.03
+0.0
2
8
Bell, Meredith
12
Thousand Oaks TF
13.04
+0.0
3
3
Greenlaw, Alisha
9
Rio Mesa
13.05
+0.0
2
9
Weldon, Kelly
09
Simi Valley
13.14
+0.0
3
1
Thompson, Karena
9
Malibu
13.25
+0.2
1
4
Box, Daryan
10
St. Bonaventure
13.25
+0.0
2
5
Loring, Jasmine
10
Oxnard
13.27
+0.0
2
2
Calahan, Caitlin
12
Buena
13.29
+0.2
1
3
Kelley, Meg
09
Agoura
13.31
+0.2
1
4
Phillips, Kiana
09
La Reina
13.32
+0.2
1
6
Asuncion, Sabrina
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
13.33
+0.0
2
7
Gonzalez, Ilyana
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.36
+0.0
2
5
Macri, Marisa
11
Newbury Park
13.42
+0.2
1
6
DellaLibera, Francesca
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13.45
+0.2
1
8
Paschen, Taylor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
13.54
+0.0
2
7
Declet, Denise
11
Rio Mesa
13.55
+0.2
1
8
Edmonson, Baylee
09
Moorpark
13.57
+0.2
1
9
Hamman, Margot
09
Moorpark
13.68
+0.2
1
--
Johnson, Tara
12
Oxnard
SCR
+0.0
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alakija, Danni
10
Oaks Christian
25.22
-1.0
3
2
Courtnall, Alexandra
12
Oaks Christian
25.25
-1.0
3
3
Winter, Hanna
12
La Reina
25.65
-1.0
3
4
Thompson, Morgan
12
Newbury Park
26.09
-1.0
3
5
Mcdonald, Sara
12
Moorpark
26.25
-1.0
3
6
Johnson, Tara
12
Oxnard
26.35
-1.0
3
7
Edell, Brooke
09
Westlake
26.48
-1.0
3
8
Bell, Meredith
12
Thousand Oaks TF
26.65
-1.0
3
1
Patton, Molly
12
Royal
26.80
-1.1
1
9
Shelly, Sunita
11
Simi Valley
26.97
-1.0
3
1
Loring, Jasmine
10
Oxnard
27.15
-1.6
2
2
Storbeck, Melissa
09
Moorpark
27.17
-1.1
1
2
Weldon, Kelly
09
Simi Valley
27.18
-1.6
2
3
Greenlaw, Alisha
9
Rio Mesa
27.34
-1.6
2
4
Santana, Carly
12
Ventura
27.40
-1.6
2
3
Patterson, Anisa
11
Ventura
27.49
-1.1
1
5
Kelley, Meg
09
Agoura
27.53
-1.6
2
6
Phillips, Kiana
09
La Reina
27.61
-1.6
2
7
Paschen, Taylor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
27.79
-1.6
2
4
Whealen, Rebecca
12
Oak Park
27.82
-1.1
1
5
DellaLibera, Francesca
9
Adolfo Camarillo
27.85
-1.1
1
6
Asuncion, Sabrina
9
Pacifica (Oxnard
27.91
-1.1
1
7
Lee, Shae
12
Ventura
28.15
-1.1
1
8
Hamman, Margot
09
Moorpark
28.73
-1.1
1
--
Quiroz, Kristine
12
Thousand Oaks TF
SCR
-1.1
1
--
Schwartz, Sara
09
Westlake
SCR
-1.6
2
--
Culhane, Asha
9
Oaks Christian
SCR
-1.6
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alakija, Danni
10
Oaks Christian
55.32
3
2
Thompson, Morgan
12
Newbury Park
55.50
3
3
Mcdonald, Sara
12
Moorpark
59.03
3
1
Huning, Megan
11
Oaks Christian
59.07
2
4
Dearborn, Hannah
10
Moorpark
59.78
3
2
Johnson, Tara
12
Oxnard
59.83
2
5
Carlton, Savanna
12
Ventura
1:00.14c
3
6
Ondrejko, Kristen
10
St. Bonaventure
1:00.41c
3
3
Hu, Christine
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:00.91c
2
1
GARRISON, KELSIE
09
Agoura
1:00.94c
1
7
Petrusson, Holly
09
La Reina
1:01.31c
3
4
Shaw, Delaney
10
Ventura
1:01.66c
2
8
Buchnovitz, Sarah
10
Oak Park
1:01.66c
3
2
Tomlinson, Michela
09
Newbury Park
1:01.87c
1
5
Patton, Molly
12
Royal
1:02.10c
2
3
Cook, Danielle
12
Ventura
1:02.26c
1
4
Ahl, Megan
10
Simi Valley
1:02.64c
1
6
Whealen, Rebecca
12
Oak Park
1:02.74c
2
5
Black, Katheryn
Santa Paula
1:03.24c
1
6
Hernandez, Mikayla
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
1:03.36c
1
9
Butcher, Micalia
11
Simi Valley
1:03.38c
3
--
Chandler, Natalye
12
Westlake
SCR
1
--
diehl, kylie
10
Oaks Christian
SCR
1
--
Hwang, Ellen
10
Thousand Oaks TF
SCR
1
--
Schwartz, Sara
09
Westlake
SCR
2
--
Sper, Karsen
11
Thousand Oaks TF
SCR
2
--
Georgalis, Nikoletta
12
Moorpark
SCR
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Megan
12
Newbury Park
2:17.80
3
2
Maddalone, Milana
12
Simi Valley
2:18.41
3
3
Brajkovich, Rachel
11
La Reina
2:19.46
3
4
DeLuca, Sara
12
Agoura
2:21.45
3
5
Byrne, Shannon
12
Newbury Park
2:22.08
3
6
Hooke, Emily
10
Ventura
2:23.13
3
7
Reinke, Kelly
11
La Reina
2:24.40
3
1
Shah, Aliya
10
Buena
2:24.84
2
2
Sweetman, Emily
09
Newbury Park
2:25.36
2
1
Gear, Natalie
11
St. Bonaventure
2:26.13
1
2
Contreras, Andrea
11
Hueneme
2:26.66
1
3
Kauffman, Seychelle
10
Ventura
2:27.29
2
4
Solis, Yvonne
12
Rio Mesa
2:27.55
2
5
Figueroa, Nelly
12
Ventura
2:28.67
2
3
MacWhirter, Niki
12
Oaks Christian
2:28.93
1
4
Smith, Michelaina
10
Nordhoff
2:29.20
1
6
Feller, Chelsea
12
Simi Valley
2:29.43
2
7
Nava, Jennifer
11
Rio Mesa
2:29.53
2
5
Smiley, Rachel
10
Thousand Oaks TF
2:30.03
1
8
Engelhardt, Kendall
9
Oak Park
2:30.86
2
6
Flugum, Aleesha
11
Simi Valley
2:31.14
1
9
Gonzalez, Nicole
12
Adolfo Camarillo
2:32.74
2
10
Longstaff, Karen
12
Agoura
2:33.43
2
7
Wall, Jenna
11
Oak Park
2:33.86
1
8
Cassel, Sydney
10
Calabasas
2:34.65
1
9
Martinez, Cynthia
10
Hueneme
2:36.90
1
8
Andreassen, Krista
09
La Reina
2:38.12
3
--
pantuso, jessica
9
Oaks Christian
SCR
1
--
Klezek, Kelley
12
Agoura
SCR
1
--
Bumann, Sonja
9
Buena
SCR
2
--
Vernola, Karla
11
Simi Valley
SCR
2
--
Garcia, Cristina
12
Oaks Christian
SCR
3
--
Holcomb, Kaycee
12
Oak Park
SCR
3
--
Gasner, Anika
11
Rio Mesa
SCR
3
--
Turner, Caitlin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
SCR
3
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambdin, Raquel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:00.37
3
2
Holcomb, Kaycee
12
Oak Park
5:00.64
3
3
Brajkovich, Rachel
11
La Reina
5:01.23
3
4
Barr, Erika
11
Simi Valley
5:03.33
3
5
Kirkegaard, Hannah
10
Ventura
5:05.82
3
6
Byrne, Shannon
12
Newbury Park
5:13.23
3
7
Vernola, Karla
11
Simi Valley
5:14.97
3
8
Ghazarian, Nicki
11
Westlake
5:16.21
3
1
Lomagno, Kelly
9
Ventura
5:23.10
2
2
Uchuion, Sherry
12
Buena
5:24.55
2
3
Engelhardt, Kendall
9
Oak Park
5:26.51
2
9
Turner, Caitlin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5:28.53
3
4
Hope, Kiana
9
Fillmore
5:29.93
2
5
Bridge-Jackson, Ashlie
10
Westlake
5:31.70
2
6
Watts, Cheyenne
10
Calabasas
5:32.44
2
10
Andreassen, Krista
09
La Reina
5:32.71
3
7
Wall, Jenna
11
Oak Park
5:32.78
2
8
Longstaff, Karen
12
Agoura
5:32.90
2
1
Contreras, Andrea
11
Hueneme
5:33.35
1
11
DeLuca, Sara
12
Agoura
5:35.54
3
2
Burdon, Hunter
11
Royal
5:36.73
1
9
Cox, Sammie
09
Newbury Park
5:37.21
2
3
Colwell, Kelly
09
Westlake
5:37.33
1
4
Gutierrez, Cristal
12
Hueneme
5:37.73
1
10
Vorgitch, Madelyn
09
Simi Valley
5:38.68
2
5
Martinez, Cynthia
10
Hueneme
5:39.26
1
11
Sewell, Sabrina
11
Rio Mesa
5:39.28
2
6
Culhane, Danielle
12
Thousand Oaks TF
5:40.09
1
12
Klezek, Kelley
12
Agoura
5:40.52
3
7
Peale, Jana
12
Agoura
5:42.07
1
8
Hearne, Lauren
11
La Reina
5:46.24
1
9
Uribe, Maria
Santa Paula
5:47.02
1
10
Hartley, Jadxia
9
Nordhoff
5:51.92
1
12
Purdy, Danielle
Santa Clara
5:53.99
2
11
Korchek, Kate
10
Calabasas
5:56.61
1
--
DiPrima, Alana
09
Moorpark
SCR
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
09
Simi Valley
10:30.47
3
2
Holcomb, Kaycee
12
Oak Park
10:59.91
3
3
Garcia, Cristina
12
Oaks Christian
11:05.21
3
4
Joerger, Melanie
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11:07.05
3
5
Mateu, Sophie
11
Royal
11:12.50
3
6
Shelton, Paige
9
Ventura
11:18.20
3
7
Padberg, Kalin
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11:18.24
3
8
Naumann, Rachel
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11:23.56
3
9
Ghazarian, Nicki
11
Westlake
11:32.92
3
10
Padberg, Ashton
11
Thousand Oaks TF
11:33.63
3
1
Guadiana, Becky
9
Ventura
11:34.25
2
2
Kearney, Megan
9
Ventura
11:35.70
2
3
Vinas, Rachel
10
Simi Valley
11:39.65
2
4
Vorgitch, Madelyn
09
Simi Valley
11:40.07
2
5
Uchuion, Sherry
12
Buena
11:44.59
2
6
Frank, Alyssa
09
La Reina
11:50.33
2
7
Dunne, Kathleen
10
Adolfo Camarillo
12:01.78
2
8
Hope, Kiana
9
Fillmore
12:07.31
2
1
Armenta, Veronica
11
Hueneme
12:07.58
1
2
Watts, Cheyenne
10
Calabasas
12:07.77
1
9
WATTERS, KELSEY
10
Oak Park
12:08.10
2
3
Luna, Brieanna
09
Royal
12:08.27
1
4
Ito, Leandra
11
Rio Mesa
12:09.81
1
5
Gonzalez, Nicole
12
Adolfo Camarillo
12:10.81
1
10
Peale, Jana
12
Agoura
12:19.09
2
6
Gutierrez, Cristal
12
Hueneme
12:31.66
1
11
YOUNG, TAELOR
12
Oak Park
12:32.68
3
7
Sewell, Sabrina
11
Rio Mesa
12:35.53
1
8
Ip, Michelle
10
Moorpark
12:36.25
1
11
Colwell, Kelly
09
Westlake
12:37.95
2
9
Utash, Charlotte
Simi Valley
12:50.19
1
--
Ranucci, Rachel
10
Newbury Park
SCR
1
--
Jones, Lauren
10
Newbury Park
SCR
1
--
Shah, Aliya
10
Buena
SCR
1
--
Bridge-Jackson, Ashlie
10
Westlake
SCR
2
--
Cox, Sammie
09
Newbury Park
SCR
3
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sper, Karsen
11
Thousand Oaks TF
15.33
+0.9
3
2
Batom, Kayla
12
Oak Park
15.42
+0.9
3
3
N'Guetta, Kate
9
Ventura
15.69
+0.9
3
4
Sack, Taylor
10
Agoura
16.17
+0.9
3
5
Swan, Kelsea
12
Rio Mesa
16.51
+0.9
3
1
Axtell, Melody
12
Ventura
16.52
+0.5
2
2
Herbst de Cortina, Sas
12
Agoura
16.63
+0.5
2
6
Wolf, Danica
11
Moorpark
16.76
+0.9
3
7
Duke, Kristy
12
Moorpark
16.93
+0.9
3
3
Garcia, Bryanna
12
Oxnard
17.16
+0.5
2
4
Sullivan, Katelyn
10
La Reina
17.24
+0.5
2
5
Rasmussen, Michelle
11
Simi Valley
17.33
+0.5
2
6
Popp, Cassandra
11
Simi Valley
17.36
+0.5
2
7
Maurer, Rachael
11
Westlake
17.39
+0.5
2
8
Peterson, Onyx
11
Simi Valley
17.41
+0.5
2
1
Burns, Taylor
10
Newbury Park
17.45
nwi
1
2
Caldwell, Angelyn
11
Thousand Oaks TF
17.63
nwi
1
9
Aviezer, Maya
10
Agoura
18.18
+0.5
2
3
Schrock, Madison
09
Moorpark
18.41
nwi
1
4
Kodera, Erika
09
Thousand Oaks TF
18.45
nwi
1
5
Blackwood, Emma
11
Malibu
18.55
nwi
1
8
Greenlaw, Alisha
9
Rio Mesa
18.74
+0.9
3
--
Kufta, Jane
11
Buena
SCR
nwi
1
--
Sipes, Savannah
09
Newbury Park
SCR
+0.9
3
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
45.90
3
2
Cerise, Alex
09
La Reina
46.51
3
3
Batom, Kayla
12
Oak Park
47.10
3
4
N'Guetta, Kate
9
Ventura
47.29
3
5
Wright, Megan
10
Moorpark
47.53
3
6
Wolf, Danica
11
Moorpark
47.57
3
7
Sack, Taylor
10
Agoura
48.54
3
1
Axtell, Melody
12
Ventura
48.96
2
2
Guzman, Elizabeth
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
48.98
2
1
Burow, Carlie
09
Royal
49.26
1
2
Herbst de Cortina, Sas
12
Agoura
49.60
1
3
Woodhouse, Amanda
09
Simi Valley
49.73
2
4
Caldwell, Angelyn
11
Thousand Oaks TF
50.16
2
8
Aviezer, Maya
10
Agoura
50.25
3
3
Burns, Taylor
10
Newbury Park
50.37
1
5
Ozello, Julia
11
Westlake
50.55
2
6
Finfrock, Taeylr
10
Adolfo Camarillo
50.61
2
4
Walke, Hayley
10
La Reina
50.78
1
5
Duke, Kristy
12
Moorpark
51.13
1
7
Peterson, Onyx
11
Simi Valley
51.15
2
9
Litonjua, Tiara
10
Nordhoff
51.43
3
6
Garcia, Bryanna
12
Oxnard
51.65
1
7
Sipes, Savannah
09
Newbury Park
51.70
1
8
Whitcomb, Lauren
12
Buena
51.91
1
9
Maurer, Rachael
11
Westlake
52.86
1
8
Swan, Kelsea
12
Rio Mesa
53.95
2
--
Kroll, Jackie
12
Ventura
SCR
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
king
,
Alakija
,
Culhane
,
Courtnal
Oaks Christian
48.71
3
2
Storbeck
,
Edmonson
,
Hamman
,
Wright
Moorpark
49.09
3
3
Holmquis
,
Richards
,
Weldon
,
Shelly
Simi Valley
49.40
3
4
Claus
,
Batom
,
Miller
,
Lewis
Oak Park
49.56
3
5
Winter
,
Phillips
,
Florenti
,
Cerise
La Reina
49.76
3
6
Santana
,
Patterso
,
Herman
,
Tokar
Ventura
49.94
3
7
Edell
,
Webster
,
Schwartz
,
Piper
Westlake
50.11
3
8
Aviezer
,
Ferrone
,
Garrison
,
Kelley
Agoura
50.35
3
1
Reveles
,
Ondrejko
,
Apodoca
,
Box
St. Bonaventure
50.66
2
2
Guzman
,
Black
,
Asuncion
,
Hernande
Pacifica (Oxnard
50.87
2
9
Johnson
,
Garcia
,
Diaz
,
Loring
Oxnard
50.87
3
3
Jordan
,
DellaLib
,
Gonzalez
,
Paschen
Adolfo Camarillo
51.42
2
4
Bevan
,
Calahan
,
Clay
,
Padilla
Buena
51.47
2
5
Greenlaw
,
Nizdil
,
Swan
,
Declet
Rio Mesa
52.01
2
6
Sipes
,
Tomlinso
,
Macri
,
Rock
Newbury Park
52.03
2
1
Brobisky
,
Krzyski
,
Krout
,
Litonjua
Nordhoff
52.28
1
2
Cano
,
Jenkins
,
Powell
,
Romero
Hueneme
52.35
1
3
Edenholm
,
Thompson
,
Hada
,
Samuel
Malibu
52.59
1
7
Calderon
,
Scanlan
,
Steinfel
,
Tatangel
Royal
53.14
2
4
Llamas
,
Mancilla
,
Black
,
Rabago
Santa Paula
53.97
1
5
Henry
,
Layson
,
Umu
,
Zavala
Channel Islands
55.17
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alakija
,
Courtnal
,
Culhane
,
Lloyd
Oaks Christian
3:58.91
3
2
Thompson
,
Thompson
,
Tomlinso
,
Sweetman
Newbury Park
4:06.18
3
3
McDonald
,
Dearborn
,
Georgali
,
Wright
Moorpark
4:06.33
3
4
Shaw
,
Carlton
,
Kirkegaa
,
Hooke
Ventura
4:07.85
3
5
Petrusso
,
Andreass
,
Reinke
,
Cerise
La Reina
4:08.42
3
6
Finfrock
,
Paschen
,
Gonzalez
,
Lambdin
Adolfo Camarillo
4:10.57
3
7
Whealen
,
Townley
,
Buchnovi
,
Varney
Oak Park
4:11.06
3
8
Ahl
,
Butcher
,
Maddalon
,
Hamilton
Simi Valley
4:13.87
3
1
Portillo
,
Loring
,
Diaz
,
Johnson
Oxnard
4:14.27
2
2
Asuncion
,
Guzman
,
Rios
,
Hernande
Pacifica (Oxnard
4:15.70
2
3
Conway
,
Ondrejko
,
Gear
,
Box
St. Bonaventure
4:16.69
2
4
Herbst d
,
Severson
,
Sack
,
Garrison
Agoura
4:19.72
2
5
Patton
,
Schaab
,
Burow
,
Burow
Royal
4:20.57
2
6
Litonjua
,
Smith
,
Balderas
,
Wadswort
Nordhoff
4:21.19
2
1
Morales
,
Bumann
,
Clay
,
Kenney
Buena
4:24.34
1
2
Cano
,
Contrera
,
Martinez
,
Romero
Hueneme
4:29.49
1
7
Black
,
Llamas
,
Mancilla
,
Rabago
Santa Paula
4:34.42
2
9
Edell
,
Schwartz
,
Chandler
,
Ghazaria
Westlake
4:47.80
3
--
Brauer
,
Thompson
,
Rossi
,
Watts
Calabasas
SCR
1
--
Gasner
,
Nizdil
,
Swan
,
Solis
Rio Mesa
SCR
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
beck
,
MacWhirt
,
pantuso
Oaks Christian
9:55.36
1
2
Relay Team
Newbury Park
10:10.73
1
3
Lucas
,
Petree
,
Collazo
,
Veyna
Ventura
10:17.60
1
4
Du Casse
,
Flugum
,
Lichstei
,
Vinas
Simi Valley
10:19.28
1
5
Burdon
,
Lovell
,
Nadgauda
,
Le Grand
Royal
10:21.17
1
6
Gonzalez
,
Paschen
,
Finfrock
,
Macias
Adolfo Camarillo
10:23.64
1
7
Godinez
,
Culhane
,
Smiley
,
Culhane
Thousand Oaks TF
10:27.16
1
8
Gavia
,
Schultze
,
Tapia
,
West
Rio Mesa
10:29.05
1
9
Courtney
,
Gove
,
Novak
,
Frey
Oak Park
10:34.01
1
10
Holliste
,
Lytwyn
,
Thomas
,
Turner
Westlake
10:35.31
1
11
Morales
,
Miligan
,
Lopez
,
King
Buena
10:49.29
1
12
Hamilton
,
Bowes
,
Krasovic
,
Simon
Agoura
10:57.38
1
13
Ceja
,
Huizar
,
Herrera
,
Mendez
Hueneme
11:08.01
1
14
Balderas
,
Smith
,
Jones
,
Hartley
Nordhoff
11:31.16
1
--
Relay Team
Moorpark
SCR
1
--
Relay Team
St. Bonaventure
SCR
1
--
Brauer
,
Cassel
,
Korchek
,
Thompson
Calabasas
SCR
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Alex
12
Ventura
42-06.00
(12.95m)
3
2
Dixion, Brook
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
39-04.00
(11.99m)
3
3
Leaupepe, Geraldynn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
37-02.00
(11.33m)
3
4
Grier, Keshona
12
Channel Islands
35-01.50
(10.71m)
3
5
Leaupepe, Geralynn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
34-01.00
(10.39m)
3
1
Panapa, Amber
12
St. Bonaventure
34-00.00
(10.36m)
2
2
Homb, Katelynn
10
Ventura
33-04.00
(10.16m)
2
3
Umu, Tiarah
10
Channel Islands
33-03.00
(10.13m)
2
6
Rossi, Marissa
11
Calabasas
33-03.00
(10.13m)
3
7
Steward, Andisha
11
Channel Islands
32-11.00
(10.03m)
3
4
Aupiu, Ayzha
10
Oaks Christian
32-09.00
(9.98m)
2
1
Lambert, Meghan
10
Ventura
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
2
Avila, Evelyn
12
Nordhoff
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
5
Lugotoff, Jessica
12
Nordhoff
32-03.00
(9.83m)
2
3
Jones, Brittnee
11
Hueneme
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
8
Ridley, Starr
10
Oxnard
31-09.00
(9.68m)
3
6
Rowe, Aaliyah
11
Buena
31-08.00
(9.65m)
2
7
Reaves, Katherine
10
Thousand Oaks TF
31-06.00
(9.60m)
2
4
Guttchen, Kelsey
12
Oak Park
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
5
Henchy, Katie
9
Ventura
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
9
Roffel, Elena
11
Rio Mesa
30-11.00
(9.42m)
3
6
Rayta, Seana
09
Royal
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
8
Wilson, Shanice
10
Moorpark
30-06.00
(9.30m)
2
9
PericoneKapp, Micaela
10
Adolfo Camarillo
30-05.00
(9.27m)
2
7
Dunn, Mackenzie
09
Simi Valley
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
8
Smith, Jen
12
Thousand Oaks TF
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
9
Tice, Lindsey
10
Ventura
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
9
Manhart, Erielle
11
Buena
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
11
Cabrera, Jacqueline
10
Oxnard
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
12
Clifford, Rachael
09
Thousand Oaks TF
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Alex
12
Ventura
159-00
(48.46m)
3
2
Panapa, Amber
12
St. Bonaventure
118-09
(36.20m)
3
3
Homb, Katelynn
10
Ventura
115-08
(35.26m)
3
4
Roffel, Elena
11
Rio Mesa
113-10
(34.70m)
3
1
Lugotoff, Jessica
12
Nordhoff
110-00
(33.53m)
2
5
Steward, Andisha
11
Channel Islands
109-00
(33.22m)
3
6
Abarca, Val
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
107-10
(32.87m)
3
1
Dixion, Brook
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
107-09.50
(32.85m)
1
7
Grier, Keshona
12
Channel Islands
104-03
(31.78m)
3
8
Thompson, Aubreyanna
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
102-03
(31.17m)
3
2
Rossi, Alanna
11
Calabasas
100-07.50
(30.67m)
2
3
Ridley, Starr
10
Oxnard
97-09.50
(29.81m)
2
4
Leaupepe, Geralynn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
97-04
(29.67m)
2
5
Leaupepe, Geraldynn
9
Adolfo Camarillo
96-09
(29.49m)
2
6
PericoneKapp, Micaela
10
Adolfo Camarillo
95-11
(29.24m)
2
2
Razo, Raquel
10
Nordhoff
95-08.50
(29.17m)
1
3
Rossi, Marissa
11
Calabasas
94-06
(28.80m)
1
4
Avila, Evelyn
12
Nordhoff
94-02
(28.70m)
1
5
Tice, Lindsey
10
Ventura
88-11
(27.10m)
1
7
Manhart, Erielle
11
Buena
88-09.50
(27.06m)
2
6
Jones, Brittnee
11
Hueneme
85-00
(25.91m)
1
7
Reaves, Katherine
10
Thousand Oaks TF
81-02.50
(24.75m)
1
8
Johnson, Olivia
12
Rio Mesa
78-04
(23.88m)
1
8
Lugo, Micaiah
9
Rio Mesa
66-08.50
(20.33m)
2
9
Rowe, Aaliyah
11
Buena
63-11
(19.48m)
3
9
Rayta, Seana
09
Royal
61-11
(18.87m)
1
--
Buchnovitz, Sarah
10
Oak Park
SCR
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindquist, Kayla
12
Rio Mesa
5-02.00
(1.57m)
2
1
Georgalis, Nikoletta
12
Moorpark
5-02.00
(1.57m)
2
1
Hughes, Paula
10
Oaks Christian
5-02.00
(1.57m)
2
1
Sper, Karsen
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5-02.00
(1.57m)
3
2
Nizdil, Raegan
10
Rio Mesa
5-00.00
(1.52m)
3
2
Tayloe, Brittany
11
Oaks Christian
5-00.00
(1.52m)
3
2
Caldwell, Angelyn
11
Thousand Oaks TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
3
4
Gray, Jaymee
11
Westlake
5-00.00
(1.52m)
2
4
Ferrone, Sophia
12
Agoura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
2
1
Latham, Lauren
10
Thousand Oaks TF
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
Dominguez-fields, Candic
9
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
Gibbons, Natalie
11
Ventura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Scharphorn, Lauren
11
Agoura
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
6
Bevan, Lauren
12
Buena
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
6
Luna, Mary
9
Adolfo Camarillo
4-10.00
(1.47m)
2
4
Morrison, Makayla
12
Nordhoff
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Burow, Carlie
09
Royal
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
VanWagoner, Jana
10
Ventura
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Engelhardt, Kendall
9
Oak Park
4-08.00
(1.42m)
3
9
Steve, Mekalyn
10
Ventura
4-08.00
(1.42m)
2
7
Selig, McKenzie
9
Rio Mesa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Engelhardt, Kaitlyn
11
Oak Park
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Fisher, Monica
11
Simi Valley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
7
Finfrock, Taeylr
10
Adolfo Camarillo
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Cutaran, Megan
10
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Georgalis, Nikoletta
12
Moorpark
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
3
2
Anderson, Lauren
12
Oaks Christian
17-04.25
(5.29m)
nwi
3
3
Richards, Madisen
09
Simi Valley
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
3
4
Patterson, Anisa
11
Ventura
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
3
5
Black, Jazzelena
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
3
6
Winter, Hanna
12
La Reina
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
3
7
Storbeck, Melissa
09
Moorpark
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
3
7
Rossi, Marissa
11
Calabasas
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
3
1
Shelly, Sunita
11
Simi Valley
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
2
2
Hamilton, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
2
3
Tayloe, Brittany
11
Oaks Christian
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
2
4
Herman, Kylie
10
Ventura
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
2
5
Lindquist, Kayla
12
Rio Mesa
15-11.25
(4.86m)
nwi
2
9
Case, Mary
12
Westlake
15-09.75
(4.82m)
nwi
3
6
Bachman, Annalise
11
Oaks Christian
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
2
1
Quiroz, Kristine
12
Thousand Oaks TF
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
2
Morrison, Makayla
12
Nordhoff
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
3
Whealen, Rebecca
12
Oak Park
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
4
DellaLibera, Francesca
9
Adolfo Camarillo
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
7
Ramos, Chloe
10
Oxnard
14-10.25
(4.53m)
nwi
2
8
Turner, Jovan
10
Oxnard
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
2
5
Azmoudeh, Aryana
12
Westlake
14-06.25
(4.43m)
nwi
1
6
Umu, Tiarah
10
Channel Islands
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
7
Stoker, Paige
11
Malibu
14-00.75
(4.29m)
nwi
1
8
Severson, Jackie
09
Agoura
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
9
Colvin, Danielle
10
Ventura
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
2
9
Marucut, Jordin
9
Adolfo Camarillo
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Black, Jazzelena
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
3
2
Hamilton, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
36-06.25
(11.13m)
nwi
3
3
Bachman, Annalise
11
Oaks Christian
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
3
4
Anderson, Lauren
12
Oaks Christian
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
3
5
Bell, Meredith
12
Thousand Oaks TF
34-02.00
(10.41m)
nwi
3
1
Morrison, Makayla
12
Nordhoff
33-01.75
(10.10m)
nwi
1
1
Rossi, Marissa
11
Calabasas
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
2
6
Azmoudeh, Aryana
12
Westlake
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
3
2
Kroll, Jackie
12
Ventura
32-07.50
(9.94m)
nwi
2
3
Marquez, Brianna
10
Moorpark
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
2
2
Burow, Chloe
11
Royal
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
4
Schrock, Madison
09
Moorpark
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
2
5
Austin, Ally
12
Buena
32-03.25
(9.84m)
nwi
2
6
Kabey, Nicole
11
Newbury Park
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
2
6
Bell, Mariah
09
Moorpark
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
2
8
Gibbons, Natalie
11
Ventura
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
2
7
Bevan, Lauren
12
Buena
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
3
9
VanWagoner, Jana
10
Ventura
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
2
8
Lindquist, Kayla
12
Rio Mesa
31-07.50
(9.64m)
nwi
3
3
Wentworth, Clarissa
12
Newbury Park
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
9
Peterson, Onyx
11
Simi Valley
31-01.25
(9.48m)
nwi
3
4
Krzyski, Danielle
9
Nordhoff
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
5
Turner, Jovan
10
Oxnard
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
6
Fernandez, Josephina
12
Fillmore
30-03.00
(9.22m)
nwi
1
--
Bowman, Shelby
12
Westlake
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Florentino, Nicole
12
La Reina
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scanlan, Charlotte
10
Royal
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tokar, Holly
10
Ventura
11-06.00
(3.51m)
3
1
Sanchez, Kim
11
Oaks Christian
11-06.00
(3.51m)
3
1
Browder, Imogen
11
Oaks Christian
10-00.00
(3.05m)
2
1
Axtell, Melody
12
Ventura
10-00.00
(3.05m)
2
3
Pearson, Dana
11
Thousand Oaks TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
3
3
Barnes, Frances
11
Moorpark
10-00.00
(3.05m)
3
3
Case, Mary
12
Westlake
10-00.00
(3.05m)
3
1
Ramirez, Layla
12
Nordhoff
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Packham, Hannah
11
Oaks Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
3
6
Sandlin, Erin
12
Moorpark
9-06.00
(2.90m)
3
6
Ashe, Crystal
12
Thousand Oaks TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
3
6
Sper, Karsen
11
Thousand Oaks TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
3
3
Dugas, Karli
9
Ventura
9-00.00
(2.74m)
2
3
McCormack, Kerry
11
Simi Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
2
2
Yip, Megan
10
Simi Valley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Hamilton, Brooke
12
Agoura
8-06.00
(2.59m)
2
5
Paul, Heather
11
Agoura
8-06.00
(2.59m)
2
3
Miller, Courtney
10
Oak Park
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
4
Paradise, Avery
9
Nordhoff
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
5
Bowman, Rachel
12
Royal
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Conlon, Ashley
11
Agoura
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Wadsworth, Brianna
09
Nordhoff
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Barrios, Erica
11
Westlake
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Makenna
10
Royal
SCR
(--)
1
--
Young, Adriana
10
Royal
SCR
(--)
1
--
Lee, Ally
12
Oak Park
NH
(--)
2
--
Ruiz, Janayle
12
Simi Valley
SCR
(--)
2
--
Stark, Madison
12
Oak Park
NH
(--)
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2011 Results - Marmonte League Finals
Results - TO v MP v Calabasas
882 shares:
Ventura County Championships
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Buena High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ventura, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Moorpark High Track & Field and Cross Country - Moorpark, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
2
2020
3
2019
1
2018
1
2017
1
2016
4
2015
79
14
2014
86
23
2013
66
33
2012
61
26
2011
112
17
2010
8
10
1
1
2009
17
8
2008
1
4
Show 11 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!